- Page 2

  • Classements au 26/08/2017

      LES CLASSEMENTS AU 26/08/2017    
        DIV I            
                       
        J G N P Bp Bc Pts  
    1 MB Rusticana 1 1 0 0 5 1 3  
    2 Turati 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    3 Régie LL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    4 Longtain 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    5 FC Berry's 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    6 C Rhodiens 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    7 Baudour/A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    8 Jurbise/A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    9 Yankee 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    10 La Bouverie 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    11 Acli2/A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    12 Bon Vouloir 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    13 Romana 1 0 0 1 1 5 0  
    14                  
        2 1 0 1 6 6    
        DIV II              
                       
        J G N P Bp Bc Pts  
    1 Sirault 1 1 0 0 4 0 3  
    2 Stand Naast 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    3 EVH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    4 Spartac 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    5 Boca Manage 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    6 Wasmes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    7 Dream Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    8 Jurbise/B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    9 Quévy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    10 Hainin/B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    11 123 Car 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    12 Total Feluy 1 0 0 1 0 4 0  
    13                  
    14                  
        2 1 0 1 4 4    
        DIV III              
                       
        J G N P Bp Bc Pts  
    1 Drag United 1 1 0 0 4 1 3  
    2 St Ghislain 1 1 0 0 3 0 3  
    3 Milanello 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    4 Mons 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    5 Moulux 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    6 Ecaussinnes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    7 Hainin/A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    8 O'Malleys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    9 Vig Elouges 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    10 Boussu 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    11 Ajax Eugies 1 0 0 1 1 4 0  
    12 La Montoise 1 0 0 1 0 3 0  
    13                  
    14                  
        4 2 0 2 8 8    

     

  • Résultats au 26/08/2017/2017

    Journée du samedi 26/08/2017

    Division 1

    MB Rusticana-Romana   5-1

    Division 2

    Sirault-Total Feluy     4-0

     

    Division 3

    Dragons United-Ajax Eugies 4-1

    St Ghislain-La Montoise     3-0

    Christian Dewit

  • Programme du 26/08/2017

    samedi 26/08/2017

    Division 1

    17h MB Rusticana-Romana

     

    Division 2

    15h30 Sirault-Total Feluy

     

    Division 3

    15h Dragons United-Ajax Eugies

     

    15h30 St Ghislain-La Montoise

     

    Christian Dewit