Résultats - Page 2

  • Résultats au 12/01/2019

    DIVISION 1

    Longtain-Acli2/A            3-4

    FC Yankee-Baudour        4-2

    Evh-Turati                        7-0

    Jurbise/A-C Rhodiens       2-1

    Rusticana-Boca Manage   3-1

    Régie LL-Standard Naast 3-2

    DIVISION 2

    Moulux-Hainin/B     4-4

    Spartac-Vigoureux     3-1

    Sirault-La Bouverie     2-4

    Quévy-St-Ghislain     2-3

    Dream Team-Berry's   2-0

    Wasmes-Bon Vouloir 1-2

     DIVISION 3

    Dynamo-Hainin/A       0-5ff

    Holcim-O’Malleys       8-0

    Boussu-Jurbise/B         2-0

    Dragons- La Montoise 2-2

    Milanello et Nuraghe-Bye

    DIVISION 4

    Ajax Binche-Borina Loko      6-2

    Calcio Bari-Alliance               1-0

    La Nazionale-Amical Team    2-4

    Bridgestone-FA Ecaussinnois 6-2

    Ajax Eugies et Ste Odile-Bye

    Christian Dewit

  • Résultats au 05/01/2019

    DIVISION 1

    Standard Naast-Longtain   1-6

    Boca Manage-FC Acli2/A M-R

    DIVISION 2

    Vigoureux-Wasmes         4-2

    St Ghislain-Moulux         1-3

    DIVISION 4

    Ste Odile-Bridgestone     3-2

    Christian Dewit

  • Résultats au 15/12/2018

    DIVISION 1

    Acli 2/A-Standard Naast    3-1

    Longtain-Boca Manage     5-3

    La Rusticana-C Rhodiens  0-4

    Jurbise/A-Turati                 1-4

    Evh-Baudour                      5-0ff

    FC Yankee-Regie LL         3-1

    DIVISION 2

    Hainin/B-Bon Vouloir  2-0

    Moulux-FC Berry's       5-1

    Dream T-St Ghislain    1-0

    Quevy-As Bouverie      M-R

    Sirault-Vigoureux         2-1

    Spartac-Wasmes           0-1

     DIVISION 3

    Dynamo-La Montoise   1-1

    Dragons U-Jurbise/B    5-2

    Boussu-O’Malleys       1-2

    Holcim-Nuraghe          4-5

    Milanello et Hainin/A-Bye

    DIVISION 4

    Ajax Eugies-Ecaussinnes   1-3

    La Nazionale-Alliance       1-1    

    Bari-Borina Lokomo          0-0

    Ajax Binchoise-Ste Odile  0-5ff

    Amical et Bridgestone-Bye

     

    Christian Dewit