Résultats - Page 2

  • Résultats au 09/12/2017

    Résultats des matches des Coupes

    Coupe Bomal/Camberlin

    Groupe 1

    Quévy-Berry's           Match reporté

    Milanello-Mons 44   4-0

    Groupe 2

    Bon Vouloir-Spartac     1-1

    Boca Manage-Baudour 5-0ff

    Groupe 3

    Vigoureux-Régie LL   3-2

    Dragons U-Acli2/A     0-5ff

    Groupe 4

    Longtain-La Montoise 1-1

    Dream Team-Yankees 1-1

     

    Coupe du Groupement

    Groupe 1

    Boussu-Jurbise/A      2-3

    Standard-Romana     6-2

    Groupe 2

    La Nazionale-Bari  5-0ff

    Sirault-G Ciulla      5-0ff

    Groupe 3

    O'Malleys-US Piéton  1-7

    Hainin/B-Wasmes        0-0

    Groupe 4

    Comm LL-St-Ghislain  1-1

    C Rhodiens-Rusticana   2-3

    Groupe 5

    Holcim-Ajax Eugies    3-5

    Dynamo-Jemappes U   6-1

    Groupe 6

    Jurbise/B-Ajax Binchoise  5-0ff

    Hainin/A-Ecaussinnes        5-1

    Groupe 7

    Turati-Nuraghe  3-3

    Moulux-EVH     0-6

    Groupe 8

    AS Bouverie-Amical (report au 16/12)

    Alliance-Bridgestone  1-4

    Christian Dewit

  • Résultats au 02/12/2017

    DIVISION 1

    La Rusticana-Acli2/A     0-2

    Romana-Yankee             2-5

    C Rhodiens-Jurbise/A    3-2

    Turati-Bon Vouloir        2-1

    Baudour-Fc Berry's         4-2

    Longtain-As Bouverie   6-1

    Regie LL-Bye

    DIVISION 2

    Dream Team-Quevy   2-1

    Boca Manage-Sirault 10-0 (arrêt 35’)

    C Wasmes-Hainin/B   1-3

    Total-Ciulla               8-1

    Evh-Spartac                 1-0

    Naast et Jurbise/B-Bye

    DIVISION 3

    Moulux-La Montoise       0-0

    Mons 44-Hainin/A           4-2

    Milanello-Dragons U       0-4

    St Ghislain-O’ Malleys   4-0

    Ajax Eugies-Ecaussinnes 4-1

    Vigoureux et Boussu-Bye

    DIVISION 4

    Bridgestone-Dynamo     2-0

    Amical-Jemappes U       2-3

    Alliance-La Nazionale   2-0

    Pieton-Holcim               2-0

    Comm LL-Ajax Binche 2-2

    Nuraghe et Bari-Bye

     

    Christian Dewit

  • Résultats au 25/11/2017

    DIVISION 1

    As Bouverie-Baudour 0-5

    Berry's-Turati              3-0

    B Vouloir-C Rhodiens 1-7

    Jurbise/A-Romana       4-2

    Yankee-La Rusticana   2-1 (arrêt 68’)

    Acli 2/A-Regie LL       0-2

    Longtain-Bye

    DIVISION 2

    Ciulla-Jurbise/B             2-3

    Hainin/B-Boca Manage 1-2

    Sirault-Dream Team     2-1

    Quevy-Spartac               1-6

    Evh-Naast                      2-1

    Total Feluy et Wasmes-Bye

    DIVISION 3

    Vigoureux-Milanello   4-1

    Dragons U-Mons 44     0-4

    Hainin/A-Moulux         0-0

    Boussu-Ecaussinnes      5-3

    Ajax Eugies-St Ghislain 7-3

    La Montoise et O’Malleys-Bye

    DIVISION 4

    Ajax Binchoise-Pieton   0-1

    Holcim-Alliance              3-2

    La Nazionale-Amical      2-1

    Jemappes United-Bari    5-0ff

    Nuraghe-Comm LL        12-0

    Bridgestone et Dynamo-Bye

     

     

    Christian Dewit