Résultats - Page 4

  • Résultats au 03/02/2018

    DIVISION 1

    Turati-La Rusticana    2-3

    C Rhodiens-Romana   2-1

    Berry’s-Jurbise/A        2-1  

    AS Bouverie-Yankee  3-6

    Longtain-Acli2/A        3-0

    Baudour-Regie LL       6-0
     
    DIVISION 2 

    Jurbise/B-Dream    1-3

    Wasmes-Boca        2-1

    Ciulla-Hainin/B     1-4

    Standard-Quevy     3-1

    Total-Spartac         0-4
     
    DIVISION 3

    Mons44-Moulux            0-5

    Ajax Eugies-Dragons     2-2

    Vigoureux-Hainin/A      7-0

    St Ghislain-Boussu         8-3

    O’Malleys-La Montoise  1-4

    DIVISION 4 

    Alliance-Bridgestone     2-1

    Amical Team-Bari         0-0

    Nuraghe-La Nazionale  7-0

    Holcim-Jemappes          1-0

    Comm LL-Dynamo       2-3

    Christian Dewit

  • Résultats au 27/01/2018

    DIVISION 1

    Jurbise/A-As Bouverie    1-4

    Bon Vouloir-Berry's       1-0

    La Rusticana-Rhodiens   1-3

    Regie LL-Turati              M-R

    Acli2/A- Baudour           2-2

    Yankee-Longtain            2-1

    DIVISION 2

    Dream-Wasmes      2-0

    Spartac-Jurbise/B    2-1

    Quévy-Total            2-4

    Sirault-Standard      2-4

    Boca Manage-Evh   2-2
     
    DIVISION 3

    Hainin/A-O’Malleys         0-1

    Dragons U-Vigoureux      0-4

    Ecaussinnes-Milanello      2-5

    Moulux-Ajax Eugies         3-1

    La Montoise-St Ghislain   1-1

    DIVISION 4 

    Jemappes -Ajax Binche   5-0ff

    La Nazionale-Holcim       3-4

    Bridgestone-Amical         4-0

    Dynamo-Us Pieton           2-1

    Bari-Nuraghe Calcio        0-10

     Christian Dewit

  • Résultats au 20/01/2018

    DIVISION 1

    As Bouverie-B Vouloir  4-1

    Longtain-Jurbise/A         3-2

    Baudour-FC Yankee       3-4

    Turati-Acli2/A                0-2

    Rhodiens-Regie LL         1-3

    DIVISION 2 

    Naast-Hainin/B             4-2

    Jurbise/B-Quevy           3-2

    Wasmes-Spartac            2-3

    EVH-Garage Ciulla       4-1

    Boca M-Dream Team    5-0

    Total Feluy-Sirault       3-1

    DIVISION 3

    O’Malleys-Dragons U     0-4

    St Ghislain-Hainin/A       5-0

    Milanello-Boussu             2-0

    Ajax Eugies-Vigoureux   0-4

    Mons 44-Ecaussinnes      3-2

    DIVISION 4 

    Calcio Bari-Bridgestone      M-R

    Nuraghe Calcio-Holcim       3-1

    Ajax Binche-La Nazionale   1-1

    Comm LL-Jemappes             3-5

    Alliance-Dynamo                  0-5

    Christian Dewit