Résultats - Page 5

  • Résultats au 13/01/2018

    DIVISION 1

    Berry’s-As Bouverie  4-5

    Régie LL-Romana      2-6

    Acli2/A-Rhodiens       0-1

    Yankees-Turati           3-2

    Jurbise/A-Baudour     2-1

    B Vouloir-Longtain   1-0

    MB Rusticana-Bye

    DIVISION 2

    Spartac-Boca Manage 0-1

    Quévy-Wasmes           0-1

    Sirault-Jurbise/B         2-1

    Hainin/B-Total Feluy 1-2

    Dream-Team-EVH     1-1

    Ciulla et Naast- Bye

    DIVISION 3

    Vigoureux-O’Malleys   3-1

    Ecaussinnes-Moulux     0-1

    Boussu-Mons44            1-4

    La Montoise-Milanello  0-2

    Dragons U-St Ghislain   1-2

    Ajax Eug et Hainin/A-Bye

    DIVISION 4

    Holcim-Ajax Binche      1-2

    Dynamo-Amical Team   1-1

    Jemappes U-US Piéton   2-1

    La Nazionale-Comm LL 4-0

    Bridgestone-Nuraghe      2-4

    Bari et Alliance-Bye

    Christian Dewit

  • Résultats au 16/12/2017

    Division 1

    Acli2/A-Romana   6-4                          

    Coupe du Groupement

    AS Bouverie-Amical Team 13-1

     Christian Dewit

  • Résultats au 09/12/2017

    Résultats des matches des Coupes

    Coupe Bomal/Camberlin

    Groupe 1

    Quévy-Berry's           Match reporté

    Milanello-Mons 44   4-0

    Groupe 2

    Bon Vouloir-Spartac     1-1

    Boca Manage-Baudour 5-0ff

    Groupe 3

    Vigoureux-Régie LL   3-2

    Dragons U-Acli2/A     0-5ff

    Groupe 4

    Longtain-La Montoise 1-1

    Dream Team-Yankees 1-1

     

    Coupe du Groupement

    Groupe 1

    Boussu-Jurbise/A      2-3

    Standard-Romana     6-2

    Groupe 2

    La Nazionale-Bari  5-0ff

    Sirault-G Ciulla      5-0ff

    Groupe 3

    O'Malleys-US Piéton  1-7

    Hainin/B-Wasmes        0-0

    Groupe 4

    Comm LL-St-Ghislain  1-1

    C Rhodiens-Rusticana   2-3

    Groupe 5

    Holcim-Ajax Eugies    3-5

    Dynamo-Jemappes U   6-1

    Groupe 6

    Jurbise/B-Ajax Binchoise  5-0ff

    Hainin/A-Ecaussinnes        5-1

    Groupe 7

    Turati-Nuraghe  3-3

    Moulux-EVH     0-6

    Groupe 8

    AS Bouverie-Amical (report au 16/12)

    Alliance-Bridgestone  1-4

    Christian Dewit