Résultats - Page 5

  • Résultats au 07/10/2017

    DIVISION 1

    La Rusticana-Longtain   2-2

    Romana-Baudour           0-5ff

    C Rhodiens-Turati         1-4

    Yankee-Bon Vouloir     3-0

    Acli2/A-FC Berry's       4-2

    Regie LL-La Bouverie   2-3

    Jurbise/A-Bye

    DIVISION 2

    Dream Team-Standard  3-2

    Boca Manage-Total      5-1

    Wasmes-Jurbise/B       7-2

    Hainin/B-Evh               4-4

    Quevy-Ciulla               3-3

    Spartac et Sirault-Bye

    DIVISION 3

    Mons 44-Milanello             2-0

    Hainin/A-Ajax Eugies        6-5

    La Montoise-Dragons         0-0

    Boussu-Vigoureux              1-3

    Ecaussinnes-O’Malley’s     1-0

    St Ghislain et Moulux-Bye

    DIVISION 4

    Bridgestone-Comm LL    5-2

    Bari-Pieton                       1-2

    Amical Team-Alliance     0-2

    Jemappes U-Nuraghe       0-7

    Dynamo-Holcim              1-2

    Ajax Binche et La Nazionale-Bye

    Christian Dewit

     

  • Résultats au 23/09/2017

    DIVISION 1

    La Rusticana-Turati            3-0

    Romana-C Rhodiens           3-2

    Jurbise/A-Fc Berry's           6-2

    Yankee -As La Bouverie    4-1

    Acli2/A-Longtain                1-4  

    Regie LL-Baudour              1-2

    Bon Vouloir -Bye
     
    DIVISION 2 

    Dream Team-Jurbise/B   8-1

    Boca Manage-Wasmes    3-1

    Hainin/B-Ciulla               1-1

    Spartac-Total                   1-1

    Bye-Evh et Sirault-Bye
     
    DIVISION 3

    Moulux-Mons 44              3-2

    Hainin/A-Vigoureux        4-0

    Boussu-St Ghislain           3-5

    La Montoise-O’Malleys   2-1

    Bye-Milanello et Ecaussinnes-Bye

    DIVISION 4 

    Bridgestone-Alliance    4-3

    Bari-Amical Team        1-3

    La Nazionale-Nuraghe 2-4

    Jemappes U-Holcim     1-6

    Dynamo-Comm LL       2-3

    Bye-Pieton et Bye-Ajax Binche

    Christian Dewit

  • Résultats au 16/09/2017

    DIVISION 1

    As La Bouverie-Jurbise/A  2-1

    Berry's-Bon Vouloir            1-0

    C Rhodiens-La Rusticana    4-3

    Turati-Regie LL                   1-0

    Baudour-Acli 2/A                3-2

    Longtain-FC Yankee           4-1

    Bye -As Romana

    DIVISION 2 Wasmes-Dream Team 1-1

    Jurbise/B-Spartac                              3-2

    Standard-Sirault                                6-1

    Evh-Boca Manage                            2-1

    Bye-Hainin/B Ciulla-Bye

    DIVISION 3

    O’Malley S-Hainin/A    1-2

    Vigoureux-Dragons U    3-6

    Milanello-Ecaussinnes   2-1

    Mons 44-Bye

    Boussu-Bye

     

    DIVISION 4 

    Ajax Binche-Jemappes  2-2

    Holcim-La Nazionale    1-0

    Amical-Brid Aircraft     1-6      

    Us Pieton-Dynamo        2-3

    Nuraghe-Bari                 6-2

    Communaux L L-Bye Alliance-Bye

    Christian Dewit