Résultats

  • Résultats au 21/04/2018

    DIVISION 1

    Baudour-AS Bouverie   2-1

    Turati-Berry's                 4-1

    Rhodiens-B Vouloir       4-1

    Romana-Jurbise/A         0-1

    La Rusticana-Yankee    5-3

    Regie LL-Acli2/A         0-1

    DIVISION 2

    Boca-Hainin/B   7-1

    Dream-Sirault     0-5ff

    Spartac-Quevy    2-2

    Naast-Evh          1-3

    DIVISION 3

    Milanello-Vigoureux          0-4

    Mons 44- Dragons U

    Moulux-Hainin/A               2-0

    Ecaussinnes-Boussu           0-2

    St Ghislain-Ajax Eugies     3-4

     DIVISION 4

    Alliance-Holcim             0-3

    Amical-La Nazionale     0-2

    Comm LL-Nuraghe       0-5ff

    Dynamo-Bridgestone     6-3

     

    Christian Dewit

  • Résultats au 14/04/2018

    DIVISION 1

    Jurbise/A-Rusticana    0-6

    B Vouloir- Romana     0-4 (arrêt 30’)

    Berry’s-Rhodiens        2-5

    AS Bouverie-Turati    1-1

    Longtain-Baudour      0-2

    Yankees-Regie L        5-1

    DIVISION 2

    Hainin/B-Dream   0-0

    Standard-Total     11-0

    Evh-Quevy           2-1

    Sirault-Spartac      2-4

    DIVISION 3

    Dragons-Moulux                   1-2

    Vigoureux-Mons 44              2-2

    O’Malleys-Milanello            3-3  

    Ajax Eugies-Boussu             2-4

    La Montoise-Ecaussinnes     5-0

    DIVISION 4 -

    Jemappes-Bridgestone     1-10

    La Nazionale-Bari           1-5

    Holcim-Amical Team      3-3

    Communaux LL-Piéton   0-5ff

    Nuraghe-Dynamo            2-2

     

    Christian Dewit

  • Résultats 7/4/2018

    DIVISION 1
    FC CORPOS RHODIENS - AS LA BOUVERIE 3 - 1
    AS ROMANA - FC BERRY'S 5 - 0 fft
    FC MB LA RUSTICANA - FC BON VOULOIR 5 - 2
    FC REGIE LA LOUVIERE - AS JURBISE A 4 - 1
    FC ACLI 2 A - FC YANKEE 1 - 2
    FC TURATI BAUDOUR - CS LONGTAIN 2 - 5
    SP BAUDOUR - BYE

    DIVISION 2
    CORPO WASMES - BYE
    FC DREAM TEAM - BYE
    SPARTAC SQUIRRELS - OC HAININ B 0 - 2
    ASF QUEVY - FC CORPORATIF SIRAULTOIS 4 - 1
    AS JURBISE B - STANDARD DE NAAST 2 - 3
    FC TOTAL FELUY – EVH 2 - 9

    DIVISION 3
    MONS 44 - FC O MALLEY S 0 - 2
    MOULUX SQUAD - SO VIGOUREUX ELOUGES 2 - 2
    BYE - DRAGONS UNITED
    FA ECAUSSINNOIS - OC HAININ A 6 - 3
    MVC BOUSSU - LA MONTOISE 1 - 3
    AC MILANELLO - FC CHEM. ST-GHISLAIN (reporté au 28/04)
    BYE - AJAX EUGIES

    DIVISION 4
    FC CALCIO BARI - FC HOLCIM 4 - 3
    FC BRIDGESTONE AIRCRAFT - LA NAZIONALE 3 - 1
    BYE - JEMAPPES UNITED
    DYNAMO - BYE
    FC ALLIANCE - COMMUNAUX LA LOUVIERE 5 - 2
    US PIETON - SU NURAGHE CALCIO 2 - 1

    le classement: lundi

    merci

    christian