Résultats

  • Résultats au 16/02/2019

    DIVISION 1

    FC Yankee-Acli2/A           4-3

    Evh-Longtain                     0-2 (arrêt 69’)

    Jurbise/A-La Rusticana     4-0

    Baudour-C Rhodiens         M-R au 23/03/2019

    Regie LL-Boca Manage    2-5

    Turati-Standard Naast       6-2

    DIVISION 2

    Spartac-Hainin/B           3-0

    Sirault-Moulux               1-0

    Quévy- Dream Team      0-4

    Vigoureux-St Ghislain   2-2

    Wasmes-FC Berry's        0-1

    AS Bouverie-B Vouloir  4-0

    DIVISION 3

    Holcim-Dynamo              1-2

    Boussu-Dragons United   2-0

    Nuraghe-Jurbise/B           7-3

    Milanello-La Montoise    1-0

    DIVISION 4

    Bari-La Nazionale     1-0

    Ste Odile-Alliance     6-3

    Bridgestone-Amical  2-2

    Borina-Ecaussinnes   0-1

    Christian Dewit

  • Résultats au 09/02/2019

    DIVISION 1

    Rhodiens-Regie LL      3-2

    Turati-Baudour             4-2

    Longtain-Jurbise/A       2-1

    Acli2/A-Evh                 2-4

    Boca Manage-Yankee  1-2

    DIVISION 2

    St Ghislain-Wasmes         3-1

    AS Bouverie-Vigoureux  1-2

    B Vouloir-Dream Team   3-3

    Moulux-Quevy                 2-1

    Sirault-Hainin/B               3-0

    Berry’s-Spartac                1-1

    DIVISION 3

    Jurbise/B-Milanello   3-1

    O’Malleys-Nuraghe   1-5

    Dynamo-Boussu        3-3

    Hainin/A-Holcim       2-12

    La Montoise et Dragons-Bye

    DIVISION 4

    Alliance-Bridgestone       0-2

    Borina Loko-Ste Odile     0-6

    Ecaussinnes-Nazionale     M-R

    Ajax Eugies-Ajax Binche 1-3

    Amical et Bari-Bye

    Christian Dewit

  • Résultats au 19/01/2019

    DIVISION 1

    Baudour-Regie LL 2-6

    Boca M-Jurbise/A M-R

    C Rhodiens-Evh     2-4

    Turati-FC Yankee   4-3

    Acli2/A-La Rusticana 4-3

    DIVISION 2

    Bon Vouloir-Moulux     1-2

    Hainin/B-Dream Team 0-1

    FC Berry’s-Quevy         M-R

    St Ghislain-Sirault         2-3

    As Bouverie-Spartac     7-1

    DIVISION 3

    Nuraghe-Milanello       3-1

    Hainin/A-Dragons U   0-6

    La Montoise-Boussu   coup d’envoi 18h30

    Jurbise/B-Holcim        2-2

    DIVISION 4

    Ajax Eugies-La Nazionale   4-1

    Amical Team-Calcio Bari     2-2

    Alliance-Ajax Binchoise       1-2

    Borina et Ecaussinnes Bye

     

    Christian Dewit