CORPOS

  • Classements au 14/09/2019

        DIV I            
                       
        J G N P Bp Bc Pts  
    1 La Rusticana 2 2 0 0 8 1 6  
    2 Jurbise/A 2 2 0 0 7 2 6  
    3 Acli2/A 2 1 1 0 8 4 4  
    4 AS La Bouv 2 1 1 0 5 3 4  
    5 FC Yankee 2 1 0 1 9 6 3  
    6 EVH 1 1 0 0 6 3 3  
    7 Turati 2 1 0 1 5 4 3  
    8 Baudour 2 0 2 0 5 5 2  
    9 C Rhodiens 1 0 1 0 2 2 1  
    10 Régie LL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    11 Vigoureux 2 0 0 2 1 9 0  
    12 Spartac 2 0 0 2 2 9 0  
    13 Moulux 2 0 0 2 5 15 0  
    14                  
        22 9 5 8 63 63    
        DIV II            
                       
        J G N P Bp Bc Pts  
    1 Hainin/B 2 2 0 0 11 1 6  
    2 Nuraghe 2 2 0 0 10 3 6  
    3 Dragons U 2 2 0 0 4 2 6  
    4 Quévy 2 1 1 0 2 1 4  
    5 Holcim 1 1 0 0 4 2 3  
    6 La Montoise 2 1 0 1 3 3 3  
    7 Wasmes 2 0 1 1 0 1 1  
    8 Jurbise/B 2 0 1 1 1 7 1  
    9 Bon Vouloir 2 0 1 1 0 6 1  
    10 Boca Manag 1 0 0 1 0 1 0  
    11 St Ghislain 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    12 Dream Team 2 0 0 2 3 8 0  
    13 Sirault 2 0 0 2 3 6 0  
    14                  
        22 9 4 9 41 41    
        DIV III            
                       
        J G N P Bp Bc Pts  
    1 Alliance 2 2 0 0 9 1 6  
    2 Bridgestone 2 1 1 0 7 5 4  
    3 Dynamo 2 1 1 0 3 2 4  
    4 O'Malleys 2 1 0 1 7 5 3  
    5 Hainin/A 1 1 0 0 4 3 3  
    6 Calcio Bari 2 1 0 1 2 1 3  
    7 Ajax Eugies 2 1 0 1 7 7 3  
    8 Ecaussinnes 2 1 0 1 3 7 3  
    9 Milanello 2 0 1 1 3 5 1  
    10 Boussu 2 0 1 1 4 5 1  
    11 Amical T 2 0 0 2 3 7 0  
    12 Borina Loko 1 0 0 1 1 5 0  
    13                  
    14                  
        22 9 4 9 53 53    

  • Résultats au 14/09/2019

    DIVISION 1  

    LA RUSTICANA-FC YANKEE      4-0

    TURATI-VIGOUREUX                   5-0ff

    JURBISE /A-AS LA BOUVERIE    3-1

    C RHODIENS-SP BAUDOUR        2-2

    MOULUX-EVH                               3-6  

     

    DIVISION 2  

    DREAM TEAM-HAININ/B             1-5

    WASMES-DRAGONS UNITED     0-1

    SIRAULT-QUEVY                           1-2

    NURAGHE-LA MONTOISE           3-2

    BON VOULOIR-JURBISE/B          0-0

     

    DIVISION 3

    AJAX EUGIES-O'MALLEY'S      4-2  

    DYNAMO-BRIDGESTONE           2-2  

    AC MILANELLO-BARI                 0-2

    FA ECAUSSINNOIS-BOUSSU     2-1  

    AMICAL-FC ALLIANCE              0-3  

    Christian Dewit

  • Programme du 14/09/2019

    DIVISION 1  

    17h LA RUSTICANA-FC YANKEE

    17h TURATI-VIGOUREUX

    15h JURBISE /A-AS LA BOUVERIE

    15h C RHODIENS-SP BAUDOUR

    13h MOULUX-EVH

    REGIE LL-BYE

    DIVISION 2  

    13h DREAM TEAM-HAININ/B

    13h30 WASMES-DRAGONS UNITED

    15h SIRAULT-QUEVY

    17h NURAGHE-LA MONTOISE

    12h30 BON VOULOIR-JURBISE/B

    BOCA MANAGE-BYE

    DIVISION 3

    15h AJAX EUGIES-O'MALLEY'S 

    14h30 DYNAMO-BRIDGESTONE AIRCRAFT

    14h MILANELLO-CALCIO BARI

    15h FA ECAUSSINNOIS-BOUSSU

    15h30 AMICAL TEAM-FC ALLIANCE

    BYE-HAININ/A

    BYE-NK BORINA LOKOMOTIVA

    Christian Dewit