- Page 2

  • Classements Coupes 23/02/2019

      Coupe Bomal/Camberlin au 23/02/2019    
        GROUPE 1          
        J G N P Bp Bc Pts  
    1 Acli2/A 3 2 1 0 7 3 7  
    2 Boc Manage 3 2 0 1 7 6 6  
    3 Longtain 3 1 1 1 5 5 4  
    4 Wasmes 3 0 0 3 2 7 0  
        12 5 2 5 21 21 17  
        GROUPE 2          
        J G N P Bp Bc Pts  
    1 EVH 3 3 0 0 9 4 9  
    2 La Rusticana 3 2 0 1 6 5 6  
    3 FC Yankee 3 1 0 2 6 9 3  
    4 Standard 3 0 0 3 2 5 0  
        12 6 0 6 23 23 18  
        GROUPE 3          
        J G N P Bp Bc Pts  
    1 Vigoureux 3 3 0 0 12 4 9  
    2 Holcim 3 2 0 1 8 4 6  
    3 Dynamo 3 1 0 2 5 6 3  
    4 Moulux 3 0 0 3 2 13 0  
        12 6 0 6 27 27 18  
        GROUPE 4          
        J G N P Bp Bc Pts  
    1 Nuraghe 3 2 1 0 12 6 7  
    2 La Montoise 2 1 1 0 8 2 4  
    3 Bridgestone 3 1 0 2 4 11 3  
    4 St Ghislain 2 0 0 2 4 9 0  
        10 4 2 4 28 28 14  
                       
      Christian Dewit              

  • Classements au 23/02/2019

    Championnat

    Division 4

    Ajax Binchoise-Amical     1-3

    Ecaussinnes-La Nazionale 1-5

        DIV IV          
                     
        J G N P Bp Bc Pts
    1 Ste Odile El 12 10 2 0 77 15 32
    2 Bridgest Air 13 8 2 3 56 20 26
    3 Calcio Bari 12 7 4 1 19 10 25
    4 Amical Tea 13 6 3 4 34 36 21
    5 Ajax Eugies 11 6 1 4 34 27 19
    6 L Nazionale 13 5 2 6 31 26 17
    7 Ajax Binche 13 4 3 6 24 33 15
    8 Ecaussinnes 12 3 2 7 22 32 11
    9 Alliance 13 1 4 8 30 45 7
    10 Borina Loko 12 0 1 11 4 87 1
    11                
    12                
        124 50 24 50 331 331  

    Christian Dewit

  • Résultats au 23/02/2019

    Coupe Bomal/Camberlin

    Longtain-Acli2/A             1-1

    Wasmes-Boca Manage     1-2

    Rusticana-Yankee             4-2

    Standard Naast-EVH        1-2

    Moulux-Vigoureux          0-5ff    

    Dynamo-Holcim              0-1

    La Montoise-St Ghislain (coup d’envoi 18h30)

    Nuraghe-Bridgestone       5-0ff

     

    Coupe du Groupement

    Hainin/B-Jurbise/A          1-0

    Alliance-Ajax Eugies     3-0

    Ste Odile-AS Bouverie   3-3 (4-5)

    Quévy-Turati                  1-3

     

    Championnat

    Division 4

    Ajax Binchoise-Amical       1-3

    Ecaussinnes-La Nazionale  1-5

    Christian Dewit