- Page 3

  • Classements au 21/09/2019

        DIV I            
                       
        J G N P Bp Bc Pts  
    1 Acli2/A 3 2 1 0 13 5 7  
    2 Rusticana 3 2 0 1 8 3 6  
    3 FC Yankee 3 2 0 1 12 6 6  
    4 Jurbise/A 3 2 0 1 7 5 6  
    5 EVH 2 2 0 0 8 3 6  
    6 Turati 3 2 0 1 8 4 6  
    7 ASLa Bouv 3 1 0 2 6 8 3  
    8 Baudour 3 0 3 0 6 6 3  
    9 C Rhodiens 2 0 2 0 2 2 2  
    10 Régie LL 1 0 1 0 1 1 1  
    11 Spartac 3 0 1 2 2 9 1  
    12 Vigoureux 3 0 0 3 1 12 0  
    13 Moulux 2 0 0 2 5 15 0  
    14                  
        34 13 8 13 79 79    
        DIV II            
                       
        J G N P Bp Bc Pts  
    1 Dragons U 3 3 0 0 17 3 9  
    2 C Nuraghe 2 2 0 0 10 3 6  
    3 Hainin/B 2 2 0 0 12 14 6  
    4 La Montoise 3 2 0 1 5 4 6  
    5 Quévy 2 1 1 0 2 1 4  
    6 Wasmes 3 1 1 1 4 3 4  
    7 Jurbise/B 3 1 1 1 6 9 4  
    8 Holcim 2 1 0 1 6 5 3  
    9 B Manage 2 1 0 1 3 3 3  
    10 Bon Vouloir 3 0 1 2 1 8 1  
    11 St Ghislain 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    12 Dream Team 3 0 0 3 5 13 0  
    13 Sirault 3 0 0 3 5 10 0  
    14                  
        31 14 4 13 76 76    
        DIV III            
                       
        J G N P Bp Bc Pts  
    1 Bridgestone 3 2 1 0 14 5 7  
    2 Dynamo 3 2 1 0 7 4 7  
    3 Alliance 2 2 0 0 9 1 6  
    4 Calcio Bari 3 2 0 1 4 2 6  
    5 Ajax Eugies 3 1 1 1 10 10 4  
    6 Boussu 3 1 1 1 7 7 4  
    7 O'Malleys 3 1 0 2 9 9 3  
    8 Hainin/A 1 1 0 0 4 3 3  
    9 Ecaussinnes 3 1 0 2 4 9 3  
    10 Milanello 3 0 1 2 3 12 1  
    11 Borina Loko 2 0 1 1 4 8 1  
    12 Amical T 3 0 0 3 5 10 0  
    13                  
    14                  
        32 13 6 13 80 80    

  • Dernier résultat

    La Montoise-Bon Vouloir 2-1

    CD

  • Résultats du 21/09/2019

    DIVISION 1

    AS LA BOUVERIE-ACLI 2/A 1-5  

    TURATI-JURBISE/A               3-0

    EVH-LA RUSTICANA           2-0

    BAUDOUR-REGIE LL           1-1

    SPARTAC-C RHODIENS       0-0

    VIGOUREUX-FC YANKEE   0-3    

     

    DIVISION 2

    WASMES-SIRAULT                 4-2

    JURBISE/B-DREAM TEAM     5-2                   

    LA MONTOISE-B VOULOIR coup d’envoi 18h30

    HOLCIM-BOCA MANAGE     2-3

    DRAGONS-HAININ/B             13-1

     

    DIVISION 3

    O'MALLEY'S-DYNAMO               2-4

    BORINA LOKO-AJAX EUGIES   3-3

    BOUSSU-AMICAL TEAM             3-2

    BARI-FA ECAUSSINNOIS           2-1

    BRIDGESTONE-MILANELLO     7-0

    Christian Dewit