- Page 3

  • Classements au 23-11-2019

    Manque La Montoise-Quévy en D2

        DIV I            
                       
        J G N P Bp Bc Pts  
    1 Jurbise/A 10 7 1 2 24 9 22  
    2 Baudour 10 5 4 1 36 20 19  
    3 C Rhodiens 10 5 4 1 21 12 19  
    4 L Rusticana 9 6 0 3 24 14 18  
    5 EVH 9 6 0 3 28 20 18  
    6 Acli2/A 9 5 1 3 27 14 16  
    7 Regie LL 7 4 3 0 18 8 15  
    8 FC Yankee 10 4 0 6 23 27 12  
    9 Turati 10 4 0 6 21 26 12  
    10 ASLa Bouve 10 3 2 5 19 22 11  
    11 Vigoureux 10 2 0 8 11 31 6  
    12 Moulux 9 1 1 7 14 43 4  
    13 Spartac 9 0 2 7 15 35 2  
    14                  
        122 52 18 52 281 281    
        DIV II            
                       
        J G N P Bp Bc Pts  
    1 C Nuraghe 9 7 1 1 41 12 22  
    2 La Montoise 8 6 0 2 12 7 18  
    3 B Manage 9 6 1 2 25 13 19  
    4 Quévy 8 5 1 2 20 21 16  
    5 Dragons U 9 5 1 3 37 12 16  
    6 Dream 9 5 1 3 20 17 16  
    7 Hainin/B 9 4 1 4 21 29 13  
    8 Holcim 9 3 2 4 15 13 11  
    9 Wasmes 10 3 2 5 14 14 11  
    10 Jurbise/B 9 2 3 4 11 20 9  
    11 Bon Vouloir 9 1 3 5 13 22 6  
    12 St Ghislain 8 1 2 5 9 30 5  
    13 Sirault 10 1 0 9 10 38 3  
    14                  
        116 49 18 49 248 248    
        DIV III            
                       
        J G N P Bp Bc Pts  
    1 Bridgestone 9 7 2 0 45 11 23  
    2 Alliance 8 7 0 1 34 11 21  
    3 Dynamo 8 5 2 1 22 10 17  
    4 Ajax Eugies 8 3 4 1 22 19 13  
    5 Milanello 9 3 3 3 23 25 12  
    6 Ecaussinnes 9 3 2 4 20 25 11  
    7 Calcio Bari 8 3 2 3 10 9 11  
    8 Hainin/A 8 2 3 3 14 26 9  
    9 O'Malleys 9 3 0 6 16 29 9  
    10 Boussu 8 2 2 4 14 22 8  
    11 Amical T 10 1 1 8 13 30 4  
    12 Borina Loko 8 1 1 6 9 25 4  
    13                  
    14                  
        102 40 22 40 242 242    

    Christian Dewit

  • Résultats du 23-11-2019

    DIVISION 1

    RUSTICANA-ACLI 2/A     1-5

    YANKEE-JURBISE/A        0-5ff

    EVH-TURATI                      6-2

    BAUDOUR-SPARTAC        8-4

    REGIE LL-VIGOUREUX     3-0

    MOULUX-C RHODIENS     0-5ff

    BYE-AS LA BOUVERIE

    DIVISION 2

    DREAM T-ST GHISLAIN    5-1

    HAININ/B-SIRAULT            2-0

    JURBISE/B-WASMES          2-1

    LA MONTOISE-QUEVY           coup d’envoi 18h30

    NURAGHE-DRAGONS U    0-5ff

    B VOULOIR-B MANAGE    1-4

    BYE-HOLCIM

    DIVISION 3

    HAININ/A-AJAX EUGIES     2-2

    ALLIANCE-BORINA LOKO  3-1

    BOUSSU-O'MALLEY'S          1-2

    BARI-BRIDGESTONE           1-1

    AMICAL-MILANELLO          1-8

    BYE -DYNAMO

    BYE-ECAUSSINNES

     

    Christian Dewit

  • Programme du 23/11/2019

    DIVISION 1

    17h LA RUSTICANA-ACLI 2/A

    15h FC YANKEE-JURBISE/A

    15h EVH-TURATI

    15h SP BAUDOUR-SPARTAC

    15h REGIE LL-VIGOUREUX

    11h MOULUX-C RHODIENS

    BYE-AS LA BOUVERIE

    DIVISION 2

    13h DREAM TEAM-ST GHISLAIN

    12h30 HAININ/B-SIRAULT

    15h JURBISE/B-WASMES

    18h30 LA MONTOISE-QUEVY

    17h NURAGHE-DRAGONS UNITED

    12h30 BON VOULOIR-BOCA MANAGE

    BYE-HOLCIM

    DIVISION 3

    15h30 HAININ/A-AJAX EUGIES

    15h ALLIANCE-BORINA LOKOMO

    14h BOUSSU-O'MALLEY'S

    15h BARI-BRIDGESTONE

    15h30 AMICAL-MILANELLO

    BYE -DYNAMO

    FA ECAUSSINNOIS-BYE

    Christian Dewit