- Page 5

  • Classements au 15/02/2020

      LES CLASSEMENTS AU 15/02/2020      
        DIV I            
                       
        J G N P Bp Bc Pts  
    1 Acli2/A 15 9 3 3 48 24 30  
    2 C Rhodiens 16 8 5 3 33 25 29  
    3 ASLaBouverie 16 9 1 6 50 25 28  
    4 EVH 15 9 1 5 35 37 28  
    5 Baudour 15 7 5 3 48 30 26  
    6 La Rusticana 14 7 2 5 32 25 23  
    7 Jurbise/A 16 7 2 7 28 26 23  
    8 Regie LL 14 6 5 3 31 26 23  
    9 FC Yankee 14 6 0 8 25 35 18  
    10 Vigoureux 16 4 1 11 21 45 13  
    11 Turati 16 3 0 13 24 57 9  
    12 Spartac 15 2 3 10 27 47 9  
    13 Moulux 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    14                  
        182 77 28 77 402 402    
        DIV II            
                       
        J G N P Bp Bc Pts  
    1 C Nuraghe 16 14 1 1 76 20 43  
    2 Dragons Unit 17 11 3 3 78 23 36  
    3 La Montoise 17 10 4 3 32 16 34  
    4 Boca Manage 15 10 2 3 42 18 32  
    5 Quévy 17 9 2 6 42 48 29  
    6 Dream Team 15 7 1 7 27 30 22  
    7 Wasmes 16 6 4 6 24 20 22  
    8 Hainin/B 16 6 1 9 32 56 19  
    9 Jurbise/B 17 5 3 9 29 46 18  
    10 Holcim 16 4 4 8 26 33 16  
    11 St Ghislain 16 3 3 10 24 57 12  
    12 Sirault 16 3 0 13 15 54 9  
    13 Bon Vouloir 16 1 4 11 21 47 7  
    14                  
        210 89 32 89 468 468    
        DIV III            
                       
        J G N P Bp Bc Pts  
    1 Alliance 14 13 0 1 62 18 39  
    2 Dynamo 15 10 3 2 43 19 33  
    3 Bridgestone 16 9 4 3 60 27 31  
    4 Ajax Eugies 15 7 6 2 40 31 27  
    5 Milanello 16 7 5 4 41 35 26  
    6 Boussu 15 5 3 7 23 38 18  
    7 Calcio Bari 14 5 2 7 26 24 17  
    8 O'Malleys 16 5 1 10 27 48 16  
    9 Ecaussinnes 16 4 4 8 37 45 16  
    10 Amical Team 16 4 2 10 25 43 14  
    11 Hainin/A 14 2 4 8 18 47 10  
    12 Borina Loko 15 2 2 11 19 46 8  
    13                  
    14                  
        182 73 36 73 421 421    

    Christian Dewit

  • Résultats au 15/02/2020

    DIVISION 1

    REGIE LL-AS LA BOUV           0-8

    C RHODIENS-TURATI              3-1

    ACLI2/A-JURBISE/A                 5-1

    LA RUSTICANA-BAUDOUR    1-6

    DIVISION 2

    NURAGHE-QUEVY                 6-1

    BOCA MANAGE-WASMES   3-0              

    ST GHISLAIN-SIRAULT        1-0

    HAININ/B-LA MONTOISE     0-2

    B VOULOIR-HOLCIM             2-2

    JURBISE/B-DRAGONS U       1-10

    DIVISION 3

    ECAUSSINNES-O MALLEYS     1-2

    MILANELLO-BORINA LOKO    5-1

    DYNAMO-AJAX EUGIES           1-1

    HAININ/A-BOUSSU                    0-3

    AMICAL T-BRIDGESTONE       2-1

    Christian Dewit

  • Programme du 15/02/2020

    DIVISION 1

    15h REGIE LL-AS LA BOUVERIE

    15h C RHODIENS-TURATI

    15h ACLI2/A-JURBISE/A

    17h LA RUSTICANA-BAUDOUR

    BYE-FC YANKEE

    DIVISION 2

    17h NURAGHE-QUEVY

    14h BOCA MANAGE-WASMES

    15h ST GHISLAIN-SIRAULT

    12h30 HAININ/B-LA MONTOISE

    12h30 BON VOULOIR-HOLCIM

    15h JURBISE/B-DRAGONS U

    BYE-DREAM TEAM

    DIVISION 3

    15h FA ECAUSSINNOIS-O’MALLEYS

    15h MILANELLO-BORINA LOKO

    14h30 DYNAMO-AJAX EUGIES

    15h30 HAININ/A-BOUSSU

    15h30 AMICAL T-BRIDGESTONE

    BYE- ALLIANCE

    BYE-BARI

    Christian Dewit