Classements - Page 3

  • Classements au 04/05/2019

      LES CLASSEMENTS AU 04/05/2019    
        DIV I            
                       
        J G N P Bp Bc Pts  
    1 Turati 21 17 0 4 58 36 51  
    2 Longtain 21 15 1 5 65 38 46  
    3 EVH 21 12 1 8 54 36 37  
    4 Yankees 21 10 4 7 65 44 34  
    5 Rhodiens 21 10 4 7 49 34 34  
    6  Rusticana 21 10 4 7 52 44 34  
    7 Acli2/A 21 9 2 10 45 45 29  
    8 Jurbise/A 21 8 3 10 42 49 27  
    9 Baudour 21 7 0 14 41 63 21  
    10 Régie LL 21 5 2 14 38 64 17  
    11 Stand Naast 21 4 5 12 43 65 17  
    12 Boc Manage 21 5 2 14 37 71 17  
        252 112 28 112 589 589    
        DIV II              
                       
        J G N P Bp Bc Pts  
    1 La Bouverie 21 16 1 4 63 32 49  
    2 Spartac 21 14 3 4 60 30 45  
    3 Vigoureux 21 11 4 6 49 37 37  
    4 Dream T 21 11 4 6 38 33 37  
    5 Moulux 21 11 4 6 44 42 37  
    6 Hainin/B 21 8 4 9 47 42 28  
    7 Wasmes 21 8 2 11 40 37 26  
    8 Sirault 21 8 2 11 38 53 26  
    9 Quévy 21 6 4 11 42 47 22  
    10 St Ghislain 21 6 4 11 40 45 22  
    11 FC Berry's 21 5 5 11 33 47 20  
    12 Bon Vouloir 21 3 1 17 25 74 10  
        252 107 38 107 519 519    
        DIV III              
                       
        J G N P Bp Bc Pts  
    1 Nuraghe C 17 15 1 1 91 29 46  
    2 La Montoise 17 9 5 3 46 17 32  
    3 Holcim 17 9 3 5 57 29 30  
    4 Drag United 17 8 3 6 58 40 27  
    5 Jurbise/B 17 7 4 6 47 46 25  
    6 Dynamo 17 6 3 8 35 49 21  
    7 Milanello 18 5 3 10 28 44 18  
    8 Boussu 17 5 3 9 33 59 18  
    9 Hainin/A 18 3 4 11 30 78 13  
    10 O'Malleys 17 4 1 12 30 64 13  
    11                  
    12                  
    13                  
        172 71 30 71 455 455    
        DIV IV              
                       
        J G N P Bp Bc Pts  
    1 Ste Odile 17 14 2 1 96 20 44  
    2 Bridgest A 18 11 3 4 73 28 36  
    3 Calcio Bari 18 10 5 3 34 16 35  
    4 Ajax Eugies 17 11 1 5 51 34 34  
    5 Amical T 18 8 3 7 47 52 27  
    6 L Nazionale 17 6 4 7 38 35 22  
    7 Ajax Binche 17 5 5 7 32 42 20  
    8 Alliance 17 4 4 9 50 53 16  
    9 Ecaussinnes 17 3 2 12 25 51 11  
    10 Borina Loko 18 0 1 17 7 122 1  
    11                  
    12                  
        174 72 30 72 453 453    

     

  • Classements au 27/04/2019

      LES CLASSEMENTS AU 27/04/2019  

     

        DIV I            
                       
        J G N P Bp Bc Pts  
    1 Turati 20 17 0 3 58 34 51  
    2 Longtain 20 15 1 4 65 33 46  
    3 EVH 20 11 1 8 47 35 34  
    4 Yankee 20 9 4 7 44 42 31  
    5 Rhodiens 20 9 4 7 53 34 31  
    6 Rusticana 19 9 3 7 48 42 30  
    7 Acli2/A 20 8 3 9 38 42 27  
    8 Jurbise/A 20 7 3 10 40 48 24  
    9 Baudour 20 7 0 13 40 61 21  
    10 Régie LL 20 5 2 13 37 57 17  
    11 St Naast 19 4 4 11 39 51 16  
    12 B Manage 20 4 3 13 34 64 15  
        238 105 28 105 543 543    
        DIV II              
                       
        J G N P Bp Bc Pts  
    1 Bouverie 20 15 1 4 60 31 46  
    2 Spartac 20 13 3 4 55 30 42  
    3 Dream T 20 11 4 5 37 30 37  
    4 Vigoureux 20 11 3 6 47 35 36  
    5 Moulux 20 11 3 6 42 40 36  
    6 Sirault 20 8 2 10 38 50 26  
    7 Hainin/B 20 7 4 9 42 42 25  
    8 Wasmes 20 7 2 11 37 37 23  
    9 Quévy 20 6 3 11 40 45 21  
    10 S Ghislain 20 6 3 11 38 43 21  
    11 FC Berry's 20 5 5 10 33 42 20  
    12 B Vouloir 20 3 1 16 25 69 10  
        240 103 34 103 494 494    

    Il manque le résultat Standard de Naast- LaRusticana (coup d'envoi 17h)

    Christian Dewit

     

     

  • Classements au 20/04/2019

        DIV II              
                       
        J G N P Bp Bc Pts  
    1 Bouverie 19 14 1 4 58 30 43  
    2 Spartac 20 13 3 4 55 30 42  
    3 Dream T 20 11 4 5 37 30 37  
    4 Vigoureux 20 11 3 6 47 35 36  
    5 Moulux 20 11 3 6 42 40 36  
    6 Sirault 20 8 2 10 38 50 26  
    7 Hainin/B 20 7 4 9 42 42 25  
    8 Wasmes 20 7 2 11 37 37 23  
    9 Quévy 19 6 3 10 39 43 21  
    10 FC Berry's 19 5 5 9 33 38 20  
    11 S Ghislain 19 5 3 11 34 43 18  
    12 B Vouloir 20 3 1 16 25 69 10  
        236 101 34 101 487 487    
        DIV III              
                       
        J G N P Bp Bc Pts  
    1 Nuraghe 16 15 1 0 91 22 46  
    2 Holcim 16 9 3 4 55 26 30  
    3  Montoise 16 8 5 3 44 16 29  
    4 Drag Unit 16 8 3 5 57 37 27  
    5 Jurbise/B 16 7 3 6 47 46 24  
    6 Dynamo 16 6 2 8 35 49 20  
    7 Milanello 17 4 3 10 25 42 15  
    8 Boussu 16 4 3 9 26 59 15  
    9 Hainin/A 17 3 4 10 29 76 13  
    10 O'Malleys 16 3 1 12 27 63 10  
    11                  
    12                  
    13                  
        162 67 28 67 436 436    

    Christian Dewit