Classements

  • Classements au 18/01/2020

        DIV I            
                       
        J G N P Bp Bc Pts  
    1 EVH 13 8 1 4 33 35 25  
    2 L Rusticana 12 7 2 3 31 18 23  
    3 Baudour 12 6 4 2 40 26 22  
    4 Acli2/A 11 6 2 3 34 16 20  
    5 C Rhodiens 12 5 5 2 24 20 20  
    6 ASLaBouve 12 6 1 5 34 21 19  
    7 Jurbise/A 12 6 1 5 20 16 19  
    8 Regie LL 11 5 4 2 25 15 19  
    9 FC Yankee 12 4 0 8 20 34 12  
    10 Turati 12 3 0 9 19 41 9  
    11 Vigoureux 13 3 0 10 16 40 9  
    12 Spartac 12 2 2 8 22 36 8  
    13 Moulux 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    14                  
        144 61 22 61 318 318    
        DIV II            
                       
        J G N P Bp Bc Pts  
    1 C Nuraghe 13 11 1 1 60 18 34  
    2 BManage 13 9 2 2 36 14 29  
    3 Dragons U 13 8 2 3 56 21 26  
    4 La Montoise 13 7 4 2 23 13 25  
    5 Quévy 13 6 2 5 29 36 20  
    6 Dream T 13 6 1 6 26 27 19  
    7 Hainin/B 13 6 1 6 30 44 19  
    8 Wasmes 13 5 3 5 18 15 18  
    9 Holcim 13 3 3 7 20 24 12  
    10 Jurbise/B 13 3 3 7 17 32 12  
    11 Sirault 13 3 0 10 13 43 9  
    12 St Ghislain 12 2 3 7 21 45 9  
    13 B Vouloir 13 1 3 9 18 35 6  
    14                  
        168 70 28 70 367 367    
        DIV III            
                       
        J G N P Bp Bc Pts  
    1 Alliance 12 11 0 1 51 16 33  
    2 Bridgestone 12 9 3 0 53 16 30  
    3 Dynamo 11 7 2 2 36 16 23  
    4 Ajax Eugies 12 5 5 2 31 27 20  
    5 Ecaussinnes 12 4 3 5 28 32 15  
    6 Calcio Bari 11 4 2 5 20 15 14  
    7 Milanello 12 3 5 4 26 32 14  
    8 O'Malleys 12 4 1 7 22 36 13  
    9 Hainin/A 12 2 4 6 18 39 10  
    10 Boussu 12 2 3 7 17 37 9  
    11 Amical T 12 2 2 8 18 34 8  
    12 Borina Loko 12 2 2 8 16 36 8  
    13                  
    14                  
        142 55 32 55 336 336    

    Christian Dewit

  • Classements au 11/01/2020

      LES CLASSEMENTS AU 11/01/2020    
        DIV I          
                     
        J G N P Bp Bc Pts
    1 EVH 12 7 1 4 30 34 22
    2 Baudour 11 6 4 1 40 19 22
    3 L Rusticana 11 6 2 3 27 17 20
    4 C Rhodiens 12 5 5 2 24 20 20
    5 Jurbise/A 11 6 1 4 20 15 19
    6 Regie LL 10 5 4 1 24 12 19
    7 Acli2/A 10 5 2 3 27 16 17
    8 ASLa Bouv 11 5 1 5 32 20 16
    9 FC Yankee 12 4 0 8 20 34 12
    10 Turati 11 3 0 8 18 39 9
    11 Vigoureux 12 3 0 9 15 36 9
    12 Spartac 11 1 2 8 21 36 5
    13 Moulux 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    14                
        134 56 22 56 298 298  
        DIV II          
                     
        J G N P Bp Bc Pts
    1 C Nuraghe 12 10 1 1 57 17 31
    2 B Manage 12 9 1 2 35 13 28
    3 La Montoise 12 7 3 2 22 12 24
    4 Dragons U 12 7 2 3 51 19 23
    5 Quévy 12 6 2 4 29 34 20
    6 Dream T 12 6 1 5 24 22 19
    7 Hainin/B 12 5 1 6 27 42 16
    8 Wasmes 12 4 3 5 16 15 15
    9 Holcim 12 3 3 6 20 22 12
    10 Jurbise/B 12 3 3 6 16 29 12
    11 St Ghislain 12 2 3 7 21 45 9
    12 Sirault 12 2 0 10 11 43 6
    13 B Vouloir 12 1 3 8 16 32 6
    14                
        156 65 26 65 345 345  
        DIV III          
                     
        J G N P Bp Bc Pts
    1 Alliance 11 10 0 1 48 15 30
    2 Bridgestone 11 9 2 0 50 13 29
    3 Dynamo 11 7 2 2 36 16 23
    4 Ajax Eugies 11 5 4 2 28 24 19
    5 Ecaussinnes 11 4 3 4 27 29 15
    6 C Bari 11 4 2 5 20 15 14
    7 Milanello 11 3 4 4 25 31 13
    8 O'Malleys 11 4 0 7 21 35 12
    9 Hainin/A 11 2 4 5 17 37 10
    10 Boussu 11 2 2 7 16 36 8
    11 Borina Loko 11 2 1 8 15 35 7
    12 Amical T 11 1 2 8 16 33 5
    13                
    14                
        132 53 26 53 319 319  

    Christian Dewit

  • Classements Coupe 04/01/2020

      Coupe Bomal/Camberlin au 04/01/2020    
        GROUPE 1          
        J G N P Bp Bc Pts  
    1 Vigoureux 2 2 0 0 7 2 6  
    2 Spartac 2 1 1 0 5 1 4  
    3 FC Yankee 2 0 1 1 2 3 1  
    4 La Rusticana 2 0 0 2 1 9 0  
        8 3 2 3 15 15 11  
        GROUPE 2          
        J G N P Bp Bc Pts  
    1 EVH 2 1 1 0 12 5 4  
    2 AS La Bouve 1 0 1 0 2 2 1  
    3 Moulux 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    4 Turati 1 0 0 1 3 10 0  
        4 1 2 1 17 17 5  
        GROUPE 3          
        J G N P Bp Bc Pts  
    1 Su Nuraghe 2 2 0 0 21 2 6  
    2 La Montoise 2 1 1 0 5 2 4  
    3 Amical Team 2 0 1 1 2 8 1  
    4 Bridgestone 2 0 0 2 2 18 0  
        8 3 2 3 30 30 11  
        GROUPE 4          
        J G N P Bp Bc Pts  
    1 Ajax Eugies 2 2 0 0 9 4 6  
    2 Dragons U 2 1 0 1 7 7 3  
    3 Holcim 2 0 1 1 2 4 1  
    4 Calcio Bari 2 0 1 1 2 5 1  
        8 3 2 3 20 20 11  
                       
      Christian Dewit