Résultats

  • Résultats au 16/11/2019

    DIVISION 1

    LA BOUVERIE-EVH            5-2

    TURATI-YANKEE                3-2

    JURBISE/A-RUSTICANA    2-1

    ACLI 2/A-MOULUX             5-0ff

    C RHODIENS-REGIE LL     1-1

    VIGOUREUX-BAUDOUR    2-3

    SPARTAC-BYE

    DIVISION 2

    QUEVY-JURBISE/B                 2-1

    WASMES-HAININ/B                1-3

    SIRAULT- DREAM TEAM       0-2

    ST GHISLAIN-B VOULOIR      2-2

    BOCA MANAGE-NURAGHE   2-2

    HOLCIM-LA MONTOISE         1-2

    DRAGONS UNITED-BYE

    DIVISION 3

    O'MALLEY'S-ALLIANCE         3-7

    BORINA LOKO-HAININ/A       3-2

    DYNAMO-AMICAL TEAM      0-0

    MILANELLO-ECAUSSINNES  2-2

    BRIDGESTONE-BOUSSU         4-2

    BYE -CALCIO BARI

    AJAX EUGIES-BYE

    Christian Dewit

  • Résultats au 09/11/2019

    DIVISION 1

    LA RUSTICANA-TURATI        4-2

    YANKEE-AS LA BOUVE          2-3

    EVH-SPARTAC                          2-1

    C RHODIENS-VIGOUREUX     2-4

    REGIE LL-ACLI 2/A                  Non Joué

    MOULUX-JURBISE/A               0-5ff

    BAUDOUR-BYE

     

    DIVISION 2

    DREAM TEAM-WASMES       1-1

    HAININ/B-QUEVY                   1-5

    JURBISE/B-HOLCIM                0-0

    BOCA MANAGE-DRAGONS   3-2

    NURAGHE-ST GHISLAIN       11-0

    BON VOULOIR-SIRAULT       5-0

    LA MONTOISE-BYE

     

    DIVISION 3

    HAININ/A-O'MALLEY'S              2-0

    ALLIANCE-BRIDGESTONE        1-5

    BOUSSU-BARI                               2-0

    ECAUSSINNES-DYNAMO           1-2

    AMICAL TEAM-AJAX EUGIES   0-1

    BORINA LOKOMO-BYE

    AC MILANELLO-BYE

     Christian Dewit

     

  • Résultats au 02/11/2019

    DIVISION 1

    AS LA BOUV-RUSTICANA   0-2

    TURATI-MOULUX                  3-0

    JURBISE/A-REGIE LL            1-2

    ACLI 2/A-C RHODIENS          2-4

    SP BAUDOUR-EVH                 5-0

    SPARTAC-FC YANKEE          2-3

    VIGOUREUX -BYE

     

    DIVISION 2

    QUEVY-DREAM TEAM         5-2

    WASMES-B VOULOIR           3-1

    SIRAULT- NURAGHE            1-2

    ST GHISLAIN-BOCA M         0-5

    HOLCIM-HAININ/B               5-1

    DRAGONS-LA MONTOISE   1-2

    BYE-JURBISE/B

     

    DIVISION 3

    AJAX EUG-ECAUSSINNES 4-4      

    BORINA LOKO-AMICAL     1-3

    DYNAMO-MILANELLO       8-2

    BARI-FC ALLIANCE            0-1

    BRIDGESTONE-HAININ/A  9-0

    BYE -BOUSSU

    BYE- O'MALLEY'S

    Christian Dewit